Список учащихся, зачисленных в 10 класс

edd

 

Фимилия ИмяКлассПрофильная группа
Алексеева Полина10 классфизико-математический профиль
Басистая Юлия10 классфизико-математический профиль
Вычегжанин Егор10 классфизико-математический профиль
Дацюк Юрий10 классфизико-математический профиль
Донченко Никита10 классфизико-математический профиль
Дронов Виталий10 классфизико-математический профиль
Егорова Алиса10 классфизико-математический профиль
Еранцев Владислав10 классфизико-математический профиль
Зыков Максим10 классфизико-математический профиль
Кальметова Виктория10 классфизико-математический профиль
Костюкевич Станислава10 классфизико-математический профиль
Купряшкин Дмитрий10 классфизико-математический профиль
Латышев Алексей10 классфизико-математический профиль
Медведев Евгений10 классфизико-математический профиль
Нелин Александр10 классфизико-математический профиль
Новиков Артем10 классфизико-математический профиль
Павлюк Максим10 классфизико-математический профиль
Репин Илья10 классфизико-математический профиль
Смирнов Владимир10 классфизико-математический профиль
Сыченко Маским10 классфизико-математический профиль
Тумашевский Семен10 классфизико-математический профиль
Уколова Дарьяна10 классфизико-математический профиль
Хрущалёв Артём10 классфизико-математический профиль
Шангин Дмитрий10 классфизико-математический профиль
Шумилова Мария10 классфизико-математический профиль
Янковский Павел10 классфизико-математический профиль
Корикова Валерия10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Серебренникова Юлия10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Осипова Анна10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Тивилик Евгений10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Елизова Марина10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Стадников Сергей10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Аваева Анна10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Старченко Екатерина10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Прошкина Валерия10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Улитко Александр10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Стефанова Полина10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Фалина Мария10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Фёдорова Ксения10 классхимико-биологический профиль
Керимов Алик10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Купцова Диана10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Соболева Анна10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Сизых Сергей10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Секачёва Людмила10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Кошкина Дарья10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Чубарев Никита10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Мухабатов Абдул Малик10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Белов Виталий10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Ульянина Дарья10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Левина Софья10 класссоциально-гуманитарный профиль
Савина Елизавета10 класслингвистический профиль
Семёнов Александр 10 класслингвистический профиль
Иванова Вероника10 класслингвистический профиль
Минько Андрей10 класслингвистический профиль
Скворцов Даниил10 класслингвистический профиль
Евтушенко София10 класслингвистический профиль
Тетерина Ирина10 класслингвистический профиль
Усачёва Валерия10 класслингвистический профиль
Давидян Анна10 класслингвистический профиль
Карась Алина10 класслингвистический профиль
Максименко Михаил10 класслингвистический профиль
Тиссен Владимир10 класслингвистический профиль
Кокарева Александра10 класслингвистический профиль
Михайльская Ксения10 класслингвистический профиль


Яндекс.Метрика